Mini Biography

Date of Birth : September 13, 1995 , Lymington, Hampshire, England, UK
Birth Name : Robbie Kay
Nickname : Robbie
Height : 5'9
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Brown

Read More

Robbie Kay is a British young actor, primarily known for his roles as the young Jakob Beer in Fugitive Pieces (2007), the title character in Pinnochio ( .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 11
Pictures : 51
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 1
Links : 3
Fans : 175
Latest Fan : Desavom

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Heroes Reborn

  • Projects Name: Heroes Reborn (2015)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2015
  • Character:
  • Rating:
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Fantasy
  • Status:
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

Heroes Reborn Heroes Reborn is a soon-to-be-released 2015 television mini-series, produced by Tim Kring, who created the famous TV series Heroes in 2006. It stars Jack Coleman, Gatlin Green, Zachary Levi, Ryan Guzman and Jimmy Jean-Louis, and follows the story of a group of ordinary people who actually have special powers. It is set to be released in the fall of 2015.