Mini Biography

Date of Birth : September 13, 1995 , Lymington, Hampshire, England, UK
Birth Name : Robbie Kay
Nickname : Robbie
Height : 5'9
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Brown

Read More

Robbie Kay is a British young actor, primarily known for his roles as the young Jakob Beer in Fugitive Pieces (2007), the title character in Pinnochio ( .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 11
Pictures : 51
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 1
Links : 3
Fans : 172
Latest Fan : Clyzesiday

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Once Upon a Time (TV Series)

  • Projects Name: Once Upon a Time (TV Series) (2013)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 23 October 2011
  • Character: Peter Pan/Henry Mills
  • Rating: 8.1
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Adventure, Fantasy, Romance
  • Status:
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline: Storybrooke has frozen over.

Once Upon a Time (TV Series) Once Upon a Time is a 2011 television series that follows the story of a woman who is reunited with her son after ten years and experiences fairytale-like happenings in his hometown, Storybrooke in Maine. Created by Adam Horowitz and Edward Kitsis, the show stars Jennifer Morrison, Ginnifer Goodwin, Lana Parilla, Josh Dallas and Jared Gilmore.