Mini Biography

Date of Birth : September 13, 1995 , Lymington, Hampshire, England, UK
Birth Name : Robbie Kay
Nickname : Robbie
Height : 5'9
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Brown

Read More

Robbie Kay is a British young actor, primarily known for his roles as the young Jakob Beer in Fugitive Pieces (2007), the title character in Pinnochio ( .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 11
Pictures : 51
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 1
Links : 3
Fans : 163
Latest Fan : Wonbap

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Robbie Kay Projects

Actor

1 Hannibal Rising (Film)  (2007)   ........Kolnas's Son (as Robert Kay)

2 Fugitive Pieces (Film)  (2007)   ........Jakob Beer (child)

3 My Boy Jack (TV Movie)  (2007)   ........Arthur Relph

4 Bathory (Film)  (2008)   ........Pals (voice)

5 Pinocchio (TV Movie)  (2008)   ........Pinocchio

6 Made in Dagenham (Film)  (2010)   ........Graham O'Grady

7 Ways to Live Forever (Film)  (2010)   ........Sam

8 Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides (Film)  (2011)   ........Cabin Boy

9 Rita (TV Movie)  (2013)   ........

10 Once Upon a Time (TV Series)  (2013)   ........Peter Pan/Henry Mills

11 Heroes Reborn  (2015)   ........