Mini Biography

Date of Birth : September 13, 1995 , Lymington, Hampshire, England, UK
Birth Name : Robbie Kay
Nickname : Robbie
Height : 5'9
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Brown

Read More

Robbie Kay is a British young actor, primarily known for his roles as the young Jakob Beer in Fugitive Pieces (2007), the title character in Pinnochio ( .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 11
Pictures : 50
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 1
Comments : 1
Links : 3
Fans : 142
Latest Fan : karkat

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Latest Robbie Kay Projects

Heroes Reborn

Heroes Reborn

Heroes Reborn is a soon-to-be-released 2015 television mini-series, produced by Tim Kring, who created the famous TV series Heroes in 2006. It stars Jack Coleman, Gatlin Green, Zachary Levi, Ryan Guzman and Jimmy Jean-Louis, and follows the story of ...Read More

Once Upon a Time (TV Series)

Once Upon a Time (TV Series)

Once Upon a Time is a 2011 television series that follows the story of a woman who is reunited with her son after ten years and experiences fairytale-like happenings in his hometown, Storybrooke in Maine. Created by Adam Horowitz and Edward Kitsis, t...Read More

Rita (TV Movie)

Rita (TV Movie)

Rita is a 2013 TV movie, written by Krista Vernoff and directed by Miguel Arteta. It depicts the story of a private school teacher who deals with her three teenage kids and school problems, including overprotective parents. It stars Anna Gunn as Rita...Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos